Catu Lake
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Plunge pool |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Situated about 5 km from Insano Natural, Catu Lake Aquiraz apartment can host up to 6 guests in Aquiraz. At this spacious apartment, Wi-Fi and private car parking are also provided.
The 114 m² apartment lies 10 minutes by car from Capela de Santo Antonio. The Outdoor adventure Park Engenhoca is within 6 km of the property.
For a comfortable stay in Aquiraz, Catu Lake apartment features air conditioning, along with entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
In an equipped kitchen guests can cook their own meals. Also, take advantage of fitness classes to enrich your leisure. After a day full of activities, relaxing by an outdoor swimming pool is a perfect option.
- Local attractions
- Lagoa Catu4.3 km
- Assembleia de Deus Bela Vista4.2 km
- Barro Preto Beach2 km
- E.E.E.P Professora Alda Facanha4.5 km
- Capela de Santo Antonio4.1 km
- Insano Natural5 km
- Nossa Senhora Imaculada Conceicao2.6 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins33 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
- Shallow end
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Catu Lake apartment?
Guests of this spacious Catu Lake apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Insano Natural, placed around 5 km away. Other sights are the Outdoor adventure Park Engenhoca (6 km) as well as Capela de Santo Antonio (4.1 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Catu Lake apartment?
Catu Lake apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Catu Lake apartment?
Guests of this spacious Catu Lake apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Catu Lake apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Catu Lake apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this apartment exactly?
This apartment consists of 114 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
Up to 6 guests can be accommodated at the apartment.